answersLogoWhite

0


Best Answer

5 Jul 2014 — Ano-ano ang mga likas na yaman ng Iraq, Iran, Bahrain, Kuwait, Lebanon Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Syria, Turkey, United Arab Emirates at ...

2 answers

·

Top answer:

mga mineral dahil mayaman ang kanilang bansa nito at maraming mga....

Yamang Likas ng→Armenia→grapes, ... Pangunahing→Industriya Iraq→Oil, chemicals,textiles, ... Ang mga likas na yaman ng asya. Jared Ram Juezan.

User Avatar

Nezuko

Lvl 6
โˆ™ 2021-10-14 08:19:24
This answer is:
User Avatar
Study guides

What are medical problems that arise from color blindness

What are the characteristics of effective writing

What are the different types of diction

Another examples of community problems

โžก๏ธ
See all cards
4.2
โ˜†โ˜…โ˜†โ˜…โ˜†โ˜…โ˜†โ˜…โ˜†โ˜…
215 Reviews

Add your answer:

Earn +20 pts
Q: Ano Ang pangunahing likas na yaman Ng Iraq?
Write your answer...
Submit