answersLogoWhite

0


Best Answer

5 Jul 2014 — Ano-ano ang mga likas na yaman ng Iraq, Iran, Bahrain, Kuwait, Lebanon Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Syria, Turkey, United Arab Emirates at ...

2 answers

·

Top answer:

mga mineral dahil mayaman ang kanilang bansa nito at maraming mga....

Yamang Likas ng→Armenia→grapes, ... Pangunahing→Industriya Iraq→Oil, chemicals,textiles, ... Ang mga likas na yaman ng asya. Jared Ram Juezan.

User Avatar

Nezuko

Lvl 6
โˆ™ 2021-10-14 08:19:24
This answer is:
๐Ÿฆƒ
0
๐Ÿคจ
0
๐Ÿ˜ฎ
1
User Avatar
Study guides

Mga tanong sa Tagalog

23 cards

What are medical problems that arise from color blindness

What are the characteristics of effective writing

What are the different types of diction

Another examples of community problems

โžก๏ธ
See all cards

Mga tanong sa Tagalog

25 cards

Ano ang ibig sabihin ng demokrasya

A cell containing 92 chromatids at metaphase of mitosis would at its completion produce two nuclei each containing how many chromosomes

Why do chromosomes coil during mitosis

Regarding mitosis and cytokinesis one difference between higher plants and animals is that in plants

โžก๏ธ
See all cards

Physics

29 cards

What is force

What is the sum of the interior angles of a triangle

What is elastic spring force

What is the angle sum of a quadrilateral

โžก๏ธ
See all cards

Add your answer:

Earn +20 pts
Q: Ano Ang pangunahing likas na yaman Ng Iraq?
Write your answer...
Submit